Mannschaftsfilter


  • Samstag 21.09.

  • 19:45 Uhr M-VL: TSVG Malsch - TSV H'schuhsh
    Männer 1 Heimspiel
  • 15:05 Uhr wJD-KL2: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - TSG Dossenheim
    weibl. D 2 in Rot
  • 13:30 Uhr mJD-LL-N: SG Nußloch - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. D 1
  • 14:10 Uhr mJC-BzL1: SG Schwarzb. - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. C 2
  • 14:30 Uhr mJC-BL: SG PF/Eutingen - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. C 1
  • 15:15 Uhr wJA-BzL1: TV Bammental - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. A
  • Sonntag 22.09.

  • 16:30 Uhr F-LL-N: TSVG Malsch - TV Edingen
    Frauen Heimspiel
  • 13:00 Uhr mJE-KL1: JSG Rot-Malsch - TSG Dossenheim
    männl. E in Rot
  • 16:00 Uhr M-KL3: TSVG Malschenb 2 - TSVG Malsch 2
    Männer 2 in Rot
  • 15:00 Uhr mJA-BL: SG Nußloch - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. A
  • 15:40 Uhr mJB-BzL1: SG Ba/N'gmünd - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. B 2
  • 16:20 Uhr mJB-BL: HSG Walzbacht. - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. B 1
  • Samstag 28.09.

  • 13:00 Uhr mJC-BzL1: HG Ofter/Schw 2 - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. C 2
  • 14:30 Uhr mJC-BL: HG Ofter/Schw - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. C 1
  • 16:00 Uhr wJB-BL: TSV Birkenau - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. B
  • 19:00 Uhr M-VL: TSV Wieblingen - TSVG Malsch
    Männer 1
  • Sonntag 29.09.

  • 14:30 Uhr mJD-KL1: TSVG Malschenb - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. D 2 in Rot
  • 12:00 Uhr mJB-BzL1: SG HDKirchheim - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. B 2
  • 12:15 Uhr wJD-KL2: SC Sandhausen - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    weibl. D 2
  • 13:00 Uhr mJD-LL-N: TSG Dossenheim - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. D 1
  • 15:00 Uhr wJD-KL1: R-N Löwen - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. D 1
  • 15:30 Uhr mJA-BL: TV Sulzfeld - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. A
  • 15:45 Uhr mJB-BL: TV Hardheim - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. B 1
  • 18:00 Uhr M-KL3: TSV H'schuhsh 3 - TSVG Malsch 2
    Männer 2
  • Donnerstag 03.10.

  • 14:30 Uhr mJD-KL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - SG Ba/N'gmünd
    männl. D 2 Heimspiel
  • 10:00 Uhr mJB-BzL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - TSV Wieblingen
    männl. B 2 in Rot
  • 11:30 Uhr mJB-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - SG Stuten-Wein
    männl. B 1 in Rot
  • 13:00 Uhr mJA-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - TGS Pforzheim
    männl. A in Rot
  • 14:30 Uhr wJC-BzL2: JSG DieBai - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. C
  • 16:15 Uhr wJD-KL1: SG Walld Ast F - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. D 1
  • 17:00 Uhr F-LL-N: SG BaMü - TSVG Malsch
    Frauen
  • Samstag 05.10.

  • 15:30 Uhr wJB-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - TG Pforzheim
    weibl. B Heimspiel
  • 17:30 Uhr M-KL3: TSVG Malsch 2 - TSV Wieblingen 3
    Männer 2 Heimspiel
  • 19:45 Uhr M-VL: TSVG Malsch - HSG Walzbacht.
    Männer 1 Heimspiel
  • Sonntag 06.10.

  • 13:00 Uhr mJD-LL-N: JSG Rot-Malsch - ASG StL/Rei/Ho
    männl. D 1 Heimspiel
  • 14:30 Uhr mJC-BzL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - TSV Wieblingen
    männl. C 2 Heimspiel
  • 16:00 Uhr mJC-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - SG Stuten-Wein
    männl. C 1 Heimspiel
  • 12:30 Uhr wJD-KL1: SG Schwarzb. - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. D 1
  • Samstag 12.10.

  • 14:15 Uhr wJB-BL: TS Durlach - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. B
  • 15:15 Uhr wJC-BzL2: TSG Wiesloch - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. C
  • 17:00 Uhr wJA-BzL1: HSG Wein/Oberf - JSG Rot-Malsch
    weibl. A
  • 18:30 Uhr M-KL3: TB Neckarstein - TSVG Malsch 2
    Männer 2
  • Sonntag 13.10.

  • 11:00 Uhr mJE-KL1: TSG Wiesloch - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. E
  • 11:15 Uhr mJD-LL-N: HG Ofter/Schw - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. D 1
  • 12:00 Uhr F-LL-N: TSV Birkenau 3 - TSVG Malsch
    Frauen
  • 12:15 Uhr mJC-BL: TS Durlach - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. C 1
  • 12:40 Uhr wJD-KL2: TSG Wiesloch - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    weibl. D 2
  • 13:00 Uhr mJA-BL: JSG Hems/Laud - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. A
  • 13:15 Uhr mJC-BzL1: TSV A Viernh'm - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. C 2
  • 14:15 Uhr mJB-BL: TGS Pforzheim - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. B 1
  • 14:15 Uhr mJB-BzL1: TV Schriesheim - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. B 2
  • 14:15 Uhr mJD-KL1: TSG Wiesloch - JSG Rot-Malsch 2
    männl. D 2
  • 17:00 Uhr M-VL: SV Langenstb. - TSVG Malsch
    Männer 1
  • Freitag 18.10.

  • 19:45 Uhr M-VL: TSVG Malsch - HSG Ettlingen
    Männer 1 Heimspiel
  • Samstag 19.10.

  • 14:00 Uhr wJD-KL2: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - JSG DieBai
    weibl. D 2 Heimspiel
  • 15:30 Uhr wJD-KL1: JSG Rot-Malsch - TSV H'schuh/F
    weibl. D 1 Heimspiel
  • 11:30 Uhr mJC-BzL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - TV Schriesheim
    männl. C 2 in Rot
  • 13:00 Uhr wJC-BzL2: JSG Rot-Malsch - ASG Schr/We/Ob
    weibl. C in Rot
  • 14:30 Uhr mJB-BzL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - HC MA-Neckarau
    männl. B 2 in Rot
  • 16:00 Uhr mJA-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - TSV H'schuhsh
    männl. A in Rot
  • 18:00 Uhr F-LL-N: Spvgg Ilvesh. - TSVG Malsch
    Frauen
  • Sonntag 20.10.

  • 13:00 Uhr mJD-KL1: JSG Rot-Malsch 2 - TV Dielheim
    männl. D 2 Heimspiel
  • 14:30 Uhr mJD-LL-N: JSG Rot-Malsch - JSG Leut/Hedd
    männl. D 1 Heimspiel
  • 16:00 Uhr wJB-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - HSG Wein/Oberf
    weibl. B Heimspiel
  • 17:30 Uhr wJA-BzL1: JSG Rot-Malsch - SGH Waldb/Eber
    weibl. A Heimspiel
  • 13:00 Uhr mJC-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - R-N Löwen
    männl. C 1 in Rot
  • 14:30 Uhr mJB-BL: JSG Rot-Malsch - HG Ofter/Schw
    männl. B 1 in Rot
  • 12:00 Uhr mJE-KL1: TV Eppelheim - JSG Rot-Malsch
    männl. E